Gps-speedsurfing
Name
Jochen Winkels
Homespot
Bodensee, Radolfzell
Country
Germany
Weight
85 kg
Weight Class
81-90
Height
189 cm
Age
43
Age class
Master (36-50)
Gender
Male
Member since
Thursday, January 20, 2011
Sessions posted
237
Friends
10
LOFTSAILS

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
F2Missile S48 x 225 cm63 l2007Speed/Slalom Xtra Small
FanaticFalcon Slalom 9963 x 235 cm99 l2015Slalom Medium
FanaticFalcon 112 TE70 x 230 cm112 l2016Slalom Large
FanaticFalcon Slalom 13081 x 230 cm130 l2014Slalom Large

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
LoftsailsSpeed Blade Proto5.62015Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade6.32015Slalom
LoftsailsRacing blade7.02015Slalom
LoftsailsRacing blade7.82015Slalom
LoftsailsSwitch Blade8.52017FreeRace

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
Black Project FinsType S242015
Black Project FinsType-S2652015
Maui Ultra FinsSpeed 02222014
WinhellerLWS 9342016
WinhellerLWS 9372017
WinhellerLWS 9402017
WinhellerLWS.9432017

Spots

Brouwersdam - Zeezijde - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Herkingen - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Hompelvoet - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Kabbelaarsbank Zeeland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Ouddorp Haven Zuid-Holland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Zonnemaire - Netherlands
Kessenich Limburg Belgium
Oolderplas - Netherlands
Oostvoornse Meer - Netherlands
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst - Netherlands