Gps-speedsurfing
Name
Eric van Cann
Homespot
Oolderplas
Country
Netherlands
Weight
70 kg
Weight Class
61-70
Height
173 cm
Age
45
Age class
Master (36-50)
Gender
Male
Member since
Wednesday, November 3, 2010
Sessions posted
280
Friends
15
P7

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
JPSpeed 45 Pro Edition45 x 228 cm53 l2017Speedboard
JPSpeed 50 Pro Edition50 x 228 cm64 l2016Speedboard
JPSlalom 60 Pro Edition60 x 233 cm88 l2017Speed/Slalom Small
StarboardCarbon Reflex72 x 228 cm118 l2019Slalom Medium

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 94.82017Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 65.02014Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 95.62017Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 96.42017Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO X7.02018Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO X7.82018Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO X8.62018Slalom

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
Black Project FinsType - S222015
Black Project FinsType S242015
SelectHotrod Asy S212016
TectonicsNomad232011
TectonicsNomad252011
WinhellerLWS 9272017
WinhellerLWS 9282018
WinhellerLWS 9302018
WinhellerLWS 9302018
WinhellerLWS 9302018
WinhellerLWS 9322018
WinhellerLWS 9362017
WinhellerLWS 9382017
WinhellerLWS 9392016
WinhellerLWS 92452017
WinhellerLWS 93452017

Spots

Amstelmeer - Netherlands
Fuerteventura, Sotavento (Costa Calma) - Spain
Gouwzee - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - De Punt - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Hompelvoet - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Kabbelaarsbank Zeeland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Ouddorp Haven Zuid-Holland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Zonnemaire - Netherlands
Groningerbalg (Poepegat) - Netherlands
Karpathos - Greece
Kessenich Limburg Belgium
La Franqui - France
Lauwersmeer - Netherlands
Oolderplas - Netherlands
Oostvoornse Meer - Netherlands
Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen - Netherlands
Veluwemeer - Nunspeet/Polsmaten - Netherlands
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst - Netherlands