Gps-speedsurfing
Name
Nils Duindam
Homespot
Kraaijenbergse plassen
Country
Netherlands
Sponsor(s)
Me, Myself and my Wife
Sailnumber
DFS
Weight
68 kg
Weight Class
61-70
Height
180 cm
Age
59
Age class
Grand Master (51-60)
Gender
Male
Member since
Wednesday, August 5, 2009
Sessions posted
204
Friends
7
GUNSAILS

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
FanaticStubby 77TE55 x 215 cm77 l2016Wave / Freestyle
Fanaticfalcon slalom 11069 x 235 cm110 l2014Slalom Medium
FanaticSlalom TE 13685 x 235 cm136 l2018Slalom Large

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
NeilprydeAtlas4.22012Wave
NeilprydeAtlas5.02011Wave
NeilprydeAtlas6.22014Wave
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 76.42015Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 67.02014Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 77.82015Slalom
NeilprydeRS Racing EVO 79.62015Slalom

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
FanaticFreeWave G10292011
F-HotSlalom S3362013
F-HotS3382014
F-HotSlalom S3422013
F-HotSlalom S3462013
F-HotS3482015
LessacherChameleon322010
mXr-finUFO342013
NeilprydeRS:Flight F4 - Small wing5902017
NeilprydeRS:Flight F4 - Large wing8002018

Spots

Brouwersdam - Zeezijde - Netherlands
Filip i Jakov - Croatia
Grevelingenmeer - De Punt - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Grevelingendam Zeeland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Kabbelaarsbank Zeeland Netherlands
Heeswijkse kampen - Netherlands
IJsselmeer - Makkum - Netherlands
Kraaijenbergse plassen - Netherlands
Lauwersmeer - Netherlands
Sant Pere Pescador - Spain
Stobrec - Croatia
Torbole, Lake Garda - Italy
Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen - Netherlands
Veluwemeer - Nunspeet/Polsmaten - Netherlands
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst - Netherlands