Gps-speedsurfing
Name
Ingolf van Oostveen
Homespot
Lauwersmeer
Country
Netherlands
Sponsor(s)
ICO Communicatie | Beks Groep
Weight
92 kg
Weight Class
91-100
Height
186 cm
Age
48
Age class
Master (36-50)
Gender
Male
Member since
Sunday, May 24, 2009
Sessions posted
306
Friends
28
NEILPRYDE

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
JPSpeed 54 Pro Edition54 x 231 cm73 l2010Speed/Slalom Small
StarboardIsonic 107 Carbon71 x 231 cm107 l2016-
StarboardiSonic Carbon Reflex 8383 x 228 cm138 l2020Slalom Large

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
SeverneReflex 56.22014Slalom
SeverneMach 17.02018-
SeverneMach 17.82018Slalom
SeverneReflexR78.62016Slalom

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
Black Project Fins-R502014
FinishFast362017
FinishFast Speed / Slalom432019
iFinsFight Club382015
SelectElite Caspar Speed272010
SelectCaspar GPS / Speed292009
SelectElite SL7312008
SelectV.max332013
SelectS07352010
SelectS07372010
SelectVmax 3.0472015
Tribal FinSlalom MK1382014
Tribal FinSLALOM MK1402014
Tribal FinMK 1422016

Spots

Blauwe Stad - Netherlands
Den Helder - Da Curve Noord-Holland Netherlands
Den Helder - Het Kuitje Noord-Holland Netherlands
Etang d'Ingril Languedoc France
Groningerbalg (Poepegat) - Netherlands
IJsselmeer - De Houw - Netherlands
IJsselmeer - Makkum - Netherlands
La Franqui - France
Lauwersmeer - Netherlands
Leucate Languedoc France
Meerstad Groningen Netherlands
North end on Sea - The Ray - Netherlands
Oldambtmeer - Netherlands
Ortakent - Turkey
schildmeer Groningen Netherlands
schildmeer Groningen Netherlands
Talamone - Italy
Torbole, Lake Garda - Italy
Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen - Netherlands
Wiek / Rügen - Germany
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst - Netherlands
Zuidlaardermeer - Netherlands