gps-speedsurfing
Name
Lukas Ruefenacht
Homespot
Bielersee, Ipsach
Country
Switzerland
Sponsor(s)
deluk.ch
Sailnumber
SUI-700
Weight
90 kg
Weight Class
81-90
Height
179 cm
Age
48
Age class
Master (36-50)
Gender
Male
Member since
Tuesday, September 16, 2008
Sessions posted
24
Friends
1
GUNSAILS

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
FMXInvictus 9463 x 233 cm94 l2019Speed/Slalom Small
FMXInvictus 11472 x 233 cm114 l2019Slalom Medium
FMXInvictus 14485 x 226 cm144 l2019Slalom Xtra Large
RRDX-Fire 98 V9 LTD62 x 235 cm98 l2017Speed/Slalom Small
RRDX-Fire LTD V8 11470 x 235 cm114 l2016Slalom Medium
RRDX-Fire 129 V9 LTD85 x 228 cm129 l2017Slalom Large

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
Point-7AC15.62019Slalom
Point-7AC-ONE6.22020Slalom
Point-7AC17.12019Slalom

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
iFinsFight Club322014
iFinsNano pure342015
iFinsNano Pure382016
iFinsNano Pure462014
JPSuper Sport332009
JPSuper Sport422008
Maui Fin CoSL342008
Maui Fin CoSL382008
SelectS12 Slam352012
SelectS10392010
SelectS1412013
SelectS1412013
SelectVmax 3.0412015
SelectS10432010
SelectS10532010

Spots

Bielersee St. Joux Bern Switzerland
Bielersee, Ipsach Bern Switzerland
Lac de Joux - Switzerland
Lüscherz Bern Switzerland
Murten Frieburg (Fribourg) Switzerland
Murtensee, Vallamond Frieburg (Fribourg) Switzerland
Neuenburgersee onnens Waad (Vaud) Switzerland
Sts Maries de La Mer - France