gps-speedsurfing
Name
Michael Smits
Homespot
Grevelingenmeer - Zonnemaire
Country
Netherlands
Sponsor(s)
Supaholic.nl
Weight
75 kg
Weight Class
71-80
Height
178 cm
Age
49
Age class
Master (36-50)
Gender
Male
Member since
Tuesday, October 4, 2016
Sessions posted
516
Friends
5
AVANTI

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
FanaticFalcon Speed 4545 x 228 cm54 l2011Speedboard
FanaticFalcon Speed 52.5525 x 235 cm70 l2018Speed/Slalom Small
FanaticFalcon SL 7956 x 240 cm79 l2012Speed/Slalom Xtra Small
FanaticFalcon 9059 x 235 cm90 l2014Speed/Slalom Small
FanaticFalcon TE 10669 x 235 cm107 l2020Slalom Medium
FanaticFalcon TE 12175 x 230 cm121 l2018Slalom Medium
FanaticFalcon TE 13685 x 225 cm136 l2018Slalom Large

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
not defined0.00-
SeverneMach 35.02020Slalom
SeverneMach 35.52020Slalom
SeverneMach 46.22021Slalom
SeverneOverdrive M37.02020Slalom
SeverneReflexR87.02017Slalom
SeverneOverdrive M37.82020Slalom
SeverneOverdrive M28.62019Slalom
SeverneReflex R88.62017Slalom
SeverneReflexR79.22016Slalom
SeverneOverdrive M39.42020FreeRace

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
C3SLINGSHOT212012
C3SLINGSHOT232012
C3SLINGSHOT252013
CustomChopper CHC432020
F-HotS3302019
F-HotS3312020
F-HotS3332019
F-HotS2342015
F-HotS3362019
F-HotS3372020
F-HotS3382020
F-HotS3392019
F-HotS3422019
F-HotS3452019
F-HotS3482014
iFinsNano Pure272015
iFinsNano Pure282015
iFinsFight Club302015
iFinsNano Pure322016
mXr-finUFO Weed Speed222014
mXr-finUFO Wide reraked 452452013
mXr-finUFO Wide reraked 452752013
not defined-00
Sonntag FinsGPS 6282018
Sonntag FinsGPS-6322020
Sonntag FinsSL-X352022
Sonntag FinsSL-pro442022
Sonntag FinsGPS 62452022
Z-finsSLM S-412021

Spots

Brouwersdam - Zeezijde - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - De Punt - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Dijk trein baan Zuid-Holland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Dwars in de Weg Zeeland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Grevelingendam Zeeland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Herkingen - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Hompelvoet - Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Kabbelaarsbank Zeeland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Ouddorp Haven Zuid-Holland Netherlands
Grevelingenmeer - Zonnemaire - Netherlands
Lac Bay - Netherlands Antilles
Rockanje - Netherlands
Sant Pere Pescador - Spain
Torbole, Lake Garda - Italy
Veerse Meer - Geersdijk - Netherlands
Veerse Meer - Goudplaat - Netherlands
Veerse meer - Middelplaten Zeeland Netherlands
Veerse Meer - Schotsman - Netherlands
Veerse Meer - Wolphaartsdijk - Netherlands
Veerse Meer - Zuidvlietpolder Zeeland Netherlands
Veerse meer- Veerse dam Zeeland Netherlands
Veerse meer-Trailerhelling Zeeland Netherlands
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst - Netherlands