gps-speedsurfing
Name
Alex Heikens
Homespot
schildmeer
Country
Netherlands
Weight
95 kg
Weight Class
91-100
Height
195 cm
Age
41
Age class
Master (36-50)
Gender
Male
Member since
Sunday, April 27, 2014
Sessions posted
37
Friends
5
P7

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
AnguloMagnum 13585 x 234 cm135 l2016Slalom Xtra Large
StarboardiSonic Carbon Reflex 10772 x 231 cm107 l2018Slalom Medium

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
GaastraVapor6.42013Slalom
GaastraVapor7.12013Slalom
GaastraVapor7.92013Slalom
GaastraVapor8.62013Slalom
GA-sailsVapor9.22014Slalom

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
Black Project FinsType - R402011
SelectSL7332009
SelectElite SO7352009
SelectElite S07372010
SelectSL7392009
SelectRS7432009
SelectElite S10532010
SelectS10 elite532010
Sonntag FinsSL-X462016

Spots

Lauwersmeer - Netherlands
Oldambtmeer - Netherlands
schildmeer Groningen Netherlands
Zuidlaardermeer - Netherlands